Results Running Events

#1 Womens 4 x 800 Relay
Place
Time
West Hills
1
10:09.87
Rancho BV
2
10:11.17
Torrey Pines
3
10:11.40
Escondido
4
10:13.62
El Capitan
5
10:16.82
Rancho Bernardo
6
10:27.54
Fallbrook
7
10:33.67
Westview
8
10:40.76
El Camino
9
10:44.57
Ramona
10
11:00.05
Otay Ranch
11
11:02.24
El Cajon Valley
12
11:33.28
#2 Mens 4 x 800 Relay
El Capitan
1
8:22.86
University of SD
2
8:23.93
Rancho Bernardo
3
8:29.70
Monte Vista
4
8:33.78
Escondido
5
8:35.65
El Cajon
6
8:35.76
West Hills
7
8:38.71
El Camino
8
8:42.87
Ramona
9
8:46.96
Saint Augustine
10
8:47.64
Otay Ranch
11
8:53.45
Bonita Vista
12
8:54.09
Falllbrook
13
8:57.04
#3 Mens 4 x 100 Relay-- 4
Saint Augustine
1
44.69
Westview
2
45.47
Mt. Miguel
3
45.68
Oceanside
4
45.93
Falllbrook
5
46.00
El Capitan
6
46.22
Otay Ranch A
7
46.42
#4 Womens 4 x 100 Relay--4
Rancho Bernardo "B"
1
52.73
Westview
2
52.80
Mt. Carmel
3
53.23
Mt. Miguel
4
53.59
Granite Hills
5
54.16
Fallbrook
6
54.26
Julian
7
54.60
#5 Mens 4 x 100 Relay--3
La Jolla
1
43.55
Mt. Carmel
2
44.06
Granite Hills
3
44.36
West Hills
4
44.69
Mira Mesa A
5
45.28
El Cajon A
6
45.96
Scripps Ranch
7
46.38
#6 Womens 4 x 100 Relay--3
Torrey Pines
1
52.08
Otay Ranch
2
52.45
Vista
3
52.54
University of SD
4
53.30
Scripps Ranch
5
54.26
El Capitan
6
54.43
#7 Mens 4 x 100 Relay--2
Diamond Bar
1
43.60
San Pasqual
2
44.30
Rancho Bernardo
3
44.57
Vista
4
45.14
Victor Valley
5
45.31
Sweetwater
6
45.47
Diamond Ranch B
7
46.42
#8 Womens 4 x 100 Relay--2
El Camino
1
50.53
Helix
2
50.68
Oceanside
3
51.23
Diamond Bar
4
51.34
Mira Mesa
5
52.57
El Cajon Valley
6
54.06
#9 Mens 4 x 100 Relay--1
Dominguez A
1
42.87
Diamond Ranch
2
43.00
Torrey Pines
3
43.33
Monte Vista
4
43.91
Morse
5
44.86
Ramona
6
46.61
#10 Womens 4 x 100 Relay--1
Kennedy
1
47.88
J.W. North
2
48.29
Morse
3
48.71
Diamond Ranch
4
50.17
Rancho Bernardo
5
50.57
Victor Valley
6
51.14
Ramona
7
51.77
Rancho BV
8
53.88
#11 Womens 1600 -- 2
Yahr
Torrey Pines
1
5:27.12
Egense
Rancho Bernardo
2
5:28.81
Wynne
University of SD
3
5:30.30
James
El Capitan
4
5:31.47
Horton
Esperanza
5
5:33.44
Macey
Vista
6
5:38.20
Daum
Diamond Ranch
7
5:44.56
Otey
Kennedy
8
5:45.37
Shen
Glendora
9
5:45.95
Espindola
West Hills
10
5:48.05
Ehlert
West Hills
11
5:49.22
Carver
Vista
12
5:52.73
Maydeck
Glendora
13
5:53.72
Shields
Ramona
14
5:54.80
Smith
Oceanside
15
5:55.02
#12 Mens 1600 -- 2
Hamilton
La Costa Canyon
1
4:32.20
Weston
San Pasqual
2
4:34.78
Walters
Calvin Christian
3
4:35.85
Pigeon
Westview
4
4:37.39
Shaughnessy
La Costa Canyon
5
4:37.97
Mundae
Orange Glen
6
4:37.17
Juarez
University of SD
7
4:40.77
VanDyke
Vista
8
4:40.86
Wertner
Rancho Bernardo
9
4:41.06
Pimentel
Otay Ranch
10
4:42.36
Ainsworth
Westview
11
4:43.55
Gamble
La Jolla
12
4:43.58
Jerkins
Mt. Carmel
13
4:43.64
Guaderrama
Granite Hills
14
4:44.78
Serio
Valley Center
15
4:45.03
Murphy
Mt. Carmel
16
4:47.75
Laguna
Mt. Miguel
17
4:49.69
Estrada
Kennedy
18
4:49.91
#13 Womens 1600 -- 1
Evans
Diamond Ranch
1
5:12.43
Allred
Valley Center
2
5:15.90
Fitch
La Costa Canyon
3
5:16.31
Barclay
Westview
4
5:19.97
Middlebrook
Torrey Pines
5
5:21.20
Robles
Esperanza
6
5:21.86
Jacobs
Vista
7
5:26.58
Rentz
Mt. Carmel
8
5:26.70
McCann
La Costa Canyon
9
5:28.41
Posbic
Esperanza
10
5:30.40
Davidson
Torrey Pines
11
5:35.35
Sierra
Diamond Ranch
12
5:35.72
Cleary
Glendora
13
5:40.52
Lewis
J.W. North
14
5:43.69
Schwartz
Kennedy
15
5:44.64
#14 Mens 1600 -- 1
Avila
Bonita Vista
1
4:19.45
Anzures
St. Augustine
2
4:20.95
Kayali
La Jolla
3
4:21.11
Ruzevick
Coronado
4
4:21.11
LeVieux
La Costa Canyon
5
4:21.87
Dargitz
Rancho Bernardo
6
4:24.67
Ali
La Costa Canyon
7
4:25.43
#15 Womens 100 High Hurdles--3
Babbitt
Diamond Bar
1
16.74
Zeineddine
Rancho Bernardo
2
16.99
Mitchell
San Marcos HS
3
17.36
Jackson
Glendora
4
17.47
Carnes
Monte Vista
5
17.70
Pando
Fallbrook
6
18.06
McDonnel
Glendora
7
18.10
Tesmer
Rancho Bernardo
8
18.20
#16 Womens 100 High Hurdles--2
Stephans
Rancho BV
1
16.09
Mainquist
Torrey Pines
2
16.51
Mckay
Kennedy
3
16.63
Haywood
Monte Vista
4
16.68
Battaglia
Westview
5
17.27
Salmans
Esperanza
6
20.23
#17 Womens 100 High Hurdles--1
Mercado
Diamond Ranch
1
14.38
King
J.W. North
2
15.46
Thompson
Helix
3
15.47
Savage
Otay Ranch
4
15.74
Griffis
Kennedy
5
15.91
Marquardt
El Camino
6
16.52
Rackley
La Costa Canyon
7
16.74
#18 Mens 110 High Hurdles--3
Jeneza
Mira Mesa
1
15.82
Hazen
Rancho Buena Vista
2
15.92
Green
J.W. North
3
16.72
Kirby
Granite Hills
4
16.47
Iwanowiez
Torrey Pines
5
16.64
Silva
Westview
6
16.72
Liu
Torrey Pines
7
16.16
Hendrickson
Orange Glen
8
18.25
#19 Mens 110 High Hurdles--2
Sanchez
Oceanside
1
15.64
Marbrey
Diamond Bar
2
15.74
Archibold
Monte Vista
3
15.8
Bruner
Torrey Pines
4
15.89
Montemarano
La Jolla
5
16.18
Kearney
El Capitan
6
16.38
Raue
Bonita Vista
7
16.58
Sykes-Campbell
Helix
8
18.52
#20 Mens 110 High Hurdles--1
Prentice
Diamond Ranch
1
14.65
Costa
Granite Hills
2
15.19
Sherman
Dominguez
3
15.23
Clemons
Diamond Ranch
4
15.63
Plamenac
San Pasqual
5
15.71
Beckham
West Hills
6
15.76
Welch
Sweetwater
7
15.90
Santos
El Cajon
8
15.96
Davis
El Camino
9
16.13
#21 Womens 100 -- 3
Sanchez
University of SD
1
12.80
Wilmore
Otay Ranch
2
13.09
Barnes
Mt. Miguel
3
13.15
Laine
Valhalla
4
13.29
Dupree
Diamond Ranch
5
13.30
Valder
Rancho Bernardo
6
13.30
Nafus
Rancho Bernardo
7
13.65
Green
Bonita Vista
8
13.76
#22 Mens 100 -- 3
Kaplan
La Jolla
1
11.14
Young
El Cajon
2
11.39
Myles
Dominguez
3
11.42
Lynch
Saint Augustine
4
11.54
Edmond
Glendora
5
11.57
Drake
Diamond Ranch
6
11.63
Morrow
Falllbrook
7
11.72
Tresvant
Dominguez
8
12.13
#23 Womens 100 -- 2
Atkinson
Morse
1
12.43
Da Costa-Muniz
Ramona
2
12.73
Johnson
Dominguez
3
12.87
Walton
Oceanside
4
12.96
Harris
Victor Valley
5
12.98
Carter
Dominguez
6
13.13
Goldman
Glendora
7
13.15
#24 Mens 100 -- 2
Fulcher
Scripps Ranch
1
11.29
O'Neal
Monte Vista
2
11.31
Akpom
Mt Carmel
3
11.32
Belasco
Torrey Pines
4
11.35
Moore
Mt. Miguel
5
11.43
McNeil
Morse
6
11.68
Freeman
Mt. Miguel
7
11.69
Thompson
Monte Vista
8
12.09
#25 Womens 100 -- 1
Wind -+3.76
Nsor
Kennedy
1
12.03
Lawson
Victor Valley
2
12.06
Robinson
J.W. North
3
12.15
Mercado
Diamond Ranch
4
12.25
Reid
Kennedy
5
12.80
Reid
Kennedy
6
12.54
Berry
El Camino
7
12.69
Wheeler
Rancho Bernardo
8
12.77
#26 Mens 100 -- 1
Wind -+3.19
Danns
Helix
1
10.76
Sheppard
San Pasqual
2
10.83
Ike
Diamond Ranch
3
10.96
Moon
Monte Vista
4
11.16
Griffin
Mt Carmel
5
11.19
Robinson
Diamond Ranch
6
11.26
Arosemena
Vista
7
11.26
Crummie
Dominguez
8
11.29
Blackwell
Sweetwater
9
11.63
#27 Womens 800 -- 3
Weismann
Westridge
1
2:30.94
Allen
Mt. Carmel
2
2:32.35
Ferrick
Orange Glen
3
2:32.88
Mc Knight
Victor Valley
4
2:33.34
Shen
Glendora
5
2:34.02
Avina
Diamond Ranch
6
2:34.64
Sears
J.W. North
7
2:34.73
Leura
Otay Ranch
8
2:37.99
Zamora
Bonita Vista
9
2:40.30
#28 Mens 800 -- 3
Palenske
Westview
1
2:05.40
Patino
Mira Mesa
2
2:05.59
Corralos
Otay Ranch
3
2:05.96
Elvis
Orange Glen
4
2:07.14
McGrorty
Monte Vista
5
2:07.96
Ray
Monte Vista
6
2:08.55
Campbell
Vista
7
2:08.64
Hernandez
Diamond Bar
8
2:08.67
Vega
Orange Glen
9
2:08.68
#29 Womens 800 -- 2
Maffucci
La Costa Canyon
1
2:25.29
Bliss
Rancho Bernardo
2
2:26.18
Morris
Dominguez
3
2:27.45
Throop
Valley Center
4
2:27.49
Kakadeles
La Costa Canyon
5
2:29.09
Fiserova
West Hills
6
2:29.12
Tillery
El Capitan
7
2:29.52
Sierra
Diamond Ranch
8
2:29.83
Lu
Esperanza
9
2:29.98
#30 Mens 800 -- 2
Jett
Bonita Vista
1
2:00.48
Lloyd-Smith
Torrey Pines
2
2:01.59
Willias
Torrey Pines
3
2:01.96
Love
Mt. Carmel
4
2:04.15
O'Brien
Torrey Pines
5
2:05.02
Laguna
Mt. Miguel
6
2:05.73
Bueno
Granite Hills
7
2:05.93
Alvarez
Bonita Vista
8
2:05.95
Davila
West Hills
9
2:07.15
#31 Womens 800 -- 1
Dunn
Esperanza
1
2:18.04
Evans
Diamond Ranch
2
2:18.65
Moore
Torrey Pines
3
2:23.42
Wilk
Esperanza
4
2:24.56
Doctor
Torrey Pines
5
2:25.16
Pensinger
El Camino
6
2:28.87
Munoz
Hilltop
7
2:26.01
Robles
Esperanza
8
2:27.01
Madsen
Mira Mesa
9
2:27.44
#32 Mens 800 -- 1
Acosta
El Camino
1
1:54.39
Alejandres
Dominguez
3
1:57.46
Henry
Rancho Buena Vista
2
1:57.02
Plueger
Mt. Carmel
4
1:57.89
Holley
Dominguez
5
1:58.83
O'Brien
San Pasqual
6
1:58.98
Pensinger
El Camino
7
2:00.17
Porter
Granite Hills
8
2:00.57
Spitz
Rancho Bernardo
9
2:01.22

#33 Womens 3200 -- 1
delaMontaigne
Rancho Bernardo
1
11:08.23
Adamyk
Glendora
2
11:10.53
Kerby
San Pasqual
3
11:46.29
Hernandez
Castle Park
4
12:02.57
Pugmire
Esperanza
5
12:11.05
Carder
Esperanza
6
12:13.21
Peters
West Hills
7
12:14.70
Brown
Esperanza
8
12:27.17
Marliere
Helix
9
12:30.29
#34 Womens 400 -- 3
Short
Madison
1
58.59
Neri
Valley Center
2
61.63
Williams
Dominguez
3
62.52
Maldonado
Vista
4
62.82
Green
Bonita Vista
5
63.04
Reading
Torrey Pines
6
63.45
Colbert
Dominguez
7
64.19
Earl
Diamond Ranch
8
64.88
King
Vista
9
66.21
#35 Mens 400 -- 3
Moore
Mt. Miguel
1
51.54
Barnawell
Torrey Pines
2
52.27
Navarro
Mt Carmel
3
53013
Yao
La Jolla
4
53.14
Maypolo
Granite Hills
5
53.47
Guitierrez
Bonita Vista
6
53.49
Martin
Mt. Carmel
7
53.60
Wadsworth
Diamond Ranch
8
54.36
#36 Womens 400 -- 2
Marquis
La Costa Canyon
1
61.30
Nelson
University of SD
2
62.04
Rollins
Morse
3
63.08
Ortiz
Diamond Bar
4
63.62
Ford
J.W. North
5
63.76
Maffucci
La Costa Canyon
6
63.95
#37 Mens 400 -- 2
Christenson
Saint Augustine
1
50.36
Hernandez
Diamond Ranch
2
51.32
Hall
Rancho Bernardo
3
51.52
Dollard
University of SD
4
52.06
Herrod
San Pasqual
5
52.16
Oliver
Kennedy
6
54.23
Monroe
Rancho Buena Vista
7
54.23
#38 Womens 400 -- 1
Rosencrantz
Kennedy
1
57.39
James
Helix
2
57.58
Dunn
Esperanza
3
58.11
Chukwueke
Scripps Ranch
4
60.49
Moreland
Morse
5
60.62
Williams
Dominguez
6
60.88
Ford
J.W. North
7
61.09
Moreland
Morse
8
61.34
#39 Mens 400 -- 1
Hall
Dominguez
1
48.48
Williams
Esperanza
2
48.93
Edwards
Diamond Ranch
3
49.96
Ryan
University of SD
4
50.55
Hodges
Vista
5
51.34
Holley
Dominguez
6
51.52
Danns
Helix
7
52.85
#40 Mens 3200 -- 1
Kayali
La Jolla
1
9:40.79
Osman
San Diego
2
9:40.83
Kuhlman
Westview
3
9:42.64
Tully-Doyle
Rancho Bernardo
4
9:44.58
Bareno
Valhalla
5
9:48.56
Hersch
Torrey Pines
6
9:49.50
Sandoval
Granite Hills
7
9:49.72
Nelson
Westview
8
9:53.68
Avila
Bonita Vista
9
9:53.74
#41 Womens 300 Low Hurdles--3
Thompson
Helix
1
46.84
Salmans
Esperanza
2
47.91
Babbitt
Diamond Bar
3
48.05
Olah
Granite Hills
4
48.68
Stephens
Rancho BV
5
49.63
Neally
Rancho Bernardo
6
51.83
Samuels
Diamond Ranch
7
52.48
Whirlow
Julian
8
53.11
Jordan
Diamond Bar
9
53.83
#42 Womens 300 Low Hurdles--2
Savage
Otay Ranch
1
47.52
Owens
Diamond Ranch
2
48.54
White
Kennedy
3
48.79
Carnes
Monte Vista
4
49.43
Jackson
Glendora
5
50.67
Pando
Fallbrook
6
50.71
Owens
Granite Hills
7
51.07
Schott
La Costa Canyon
8
52.07
#43 Womens 300 Low Hurdles--1
King
J.W. North
1
45.08
Mainquist
Torrey Pines
2
47.05
Franklin
Morse
3
47.09
Wilson
Esperanza
4
48.00
Haywood
Monte Vista
5
49.62
Ivory
El Camino
6
49.97
McDonnel
Glendora
7
50.60
Kirkland
J.W. North
8
54.87
#44 Mens 300 Intermediate Hurdles -- 3
Workman
Mira Mesa
1
41.82
Iwanowiez
Torrey Pines
2
42.22
Silva
Westview
3
42.35
Shalhoub
El Camino
4
43.19
Green
J.W. North
5
43.78
Sanchez
Oceanside
6
43.87
Kearney
El Capitan
7
44.19
Alem
Sweetwater
8
45.35
Oseguerra
La Costa Canyon
9
46.12
#45 Mens 300 Intermediate Hurdles -- 2
Davis
El Camino
1
40.60
Clemons
Diamond Ranch
2
41.37
Marbrey
Diamond Bar
3
41.41
Bruner
Torrey Pines
4
42.14
Plamenac
San Pasqual
5
42.29
Kirby
Granite Hills
6
42.85
Lane
San Pasqual
7
43.62
Raue
Bonita Vista
8
43.96
#46 Mens 300 Intermediate Hurdles -- 1
Prentice
Diamond Ranch
1
39.16
Costa
Granite Hills
2
39.39
Montemarano
La Jolla
3
40.20
Archibold
Monte Vista
4
41.32
Jeffers
Torrey Pines
5
42.08
Guiterrez
Bonita Vista
6
42.61
Sherman
Dominguez
7
42.61
#47 Womens Distance Medley
Scripps Ranch
1
12:30.34
Esperanza
2
12:44.47
San Pasqual
3
13:04.69
Glendora
4
13:14.22
Escondido
5
13:17.18
Rancho Bernardo
6
13:17.43
El Capitan
7
13:20.23
Mira Mesa
9
13:22.08
Mt. Carmel
8
13:25.00
#48 Womens 200 -- 3
Wind -+2.55
Lawson
Victor Valley
1
25.88
Short
Madison
2
26.29
Walton
Oceanside
3
26.73
Wheeler
Rancho Bernardo
4
27.25
Carter
Dominguez
5
27.38
Spears
Scripps Ranch
6
27.72
Goldman
Glendora
7
27.98
Herring
Glendora
8
28.72
Nafue
Rancho Bernardo
9
28.72
#49 Mens 200 -- 3
Elrod
Rancho Bernardo
1
22.31
Belch
Torrey Pines
2
22.67
Tyler
West Hills
3
22.83
Blum
Torrey Pines
4
22.88
Bamawell
Torrey Pines
5
23.25
Edmond
Glendora
6
23.29
Wheeler
Victor Valley
7
23.45
Brown
Valhalla
8
23.46
#50 Womens 200 -- 2
Robinson
J.W. North
1
25.20
Reid
Kennedy
2
25.63
Polee
Victor Valley
3
26.96
Barnes
Mt. Miguel
4
28.51
Lageder
La Costa Canyon
5
29.77
#51 Mens 200 -- 2
Ike
Diamond Ranch
1
22.54
Griffin
Mt Carmel
2
22.96
Wynn
Diamond Bar
3
23.00
Moon
Monte Vista
4
23.03
Ramon
Dominguez
5
23.13
Pierce
Sweetwater
6
23.51
Oliver
Kennedy
7
23.57
McCastle
Vista
8
23.71
Moore
Mt. Miguel
9
24.20
#52 Womens 200 -- 1
Wind -+2.33
Reid
Kennedy
1
25.12
Rosencrantz
Kennedy
2
25.77
Bobo
Morse
3
25.89
James
Helix
4
25.93
Hebrard
Victor Valley
5
26.10
Williams
Dominguez
6
26.18
Thompson
J.W. North
7
26.49
#53 Mens 200 -- 1
Wind -+2.37
Williams
Esperanza
1
21.81
Sheppard
San Pasqual
2
22.23
Edwards
Diamond Ranch
3
22.40
Arosemena
Vista
4
22.56
Crummie
Dominguez
5
22.87
Belasco
Torrey Pines
6
23.13
Robinson
Diamond Ranch
7
23.43
Moore
Mt. Miguel
8
23.54
#54 Mens Distance Medley
Saint Augustine
1
10:37.33
El Camino B
2
10:40.27
El Camino A
3
10:53.74
Ramona
4
11:05.62
San Pasqual
5
11:06.24
Mt. Carmel
6
11:09.25
Vista
7
11:12.25
Scripps Ranch
8
11:12.86
Bonita Vista
9
11:16.16
#55 Womens 4 x 400 Relay -- 4
El Cajon Valley
1
4:21.77
Mt. Carmel
2
4:22.78
Mt. Miguel
3
4:27.40
Julian
4
4:27.87
Bonita Vista
5
4:30.59
#56 Mens 4 x 400 Relay -- 4
Mira Mesa
1
3:37.81
West Hills
2
3:39.76
El Cajon
3
3:40.91
La Costa Canyon
4
3:41.67
Westview
5
3:42.00
University of SD "B"
6
3:43.94
Mt. Miguel
7
3:49.50
Glendora
8
3:58.01
#57 Womens 4 x 400 Relay -- 3
University of SD
1
4:16.90
Granite Hills
2
4:20.87
Ramona
3
4:21.30
El Capitan
4
4:21.78
Glendora
5
4:22.48
Mira Mesa
6
4:28.56
West Hills
7
4:31.45
#58 Mens 4 x 400 Relay -- 3
El Camino
1
3:30.45
Rancho Bernardo
2
3:31.24
Vista
3
3:31.83
La Jolla
4
3:34.46
Otay Ranch
5
3:42.94
#59 Womens 4 x 400 Relay -- 2
Domiguez
1
4:08.4
Vista
2
4:10.3
Torrey Pines
3
4:10.6
Diamond Bar
4
4:10.8
Diamond Ranch
5
4:15.8
#60 Mens 4 x 400 Relay -- 2
Diamond Bar
1
3:25.5
Mt. Carmel
2
3:28.0
University of SD
3
3:32.0
El Capitan
4
3:35.4
Monte Vista
5
3:35.7
Ramona
6
3:37.6
Victor Valley
7
3:37.6
Morse
8
3:38.1
Sweetwater
9
3:38.8
#61 Womens 4 x 400 Relay -- 1
J.W. North
1
3:55.80
Esperanza
2
3:57.12
Kennedy
3
4:01.01
Morse
4
4:02.31
Victor Valley
5
4:07.41
La Costa Canyon
6
4:08.95
Monte Vista
7
4:22.06
#62 Mens 4 x 400 Relay -- 1
Dominguez A
1
3:18.11
Diamond Ranch
2
3:27.61
Granite Hills
3
3:30.28
Torrey Pines
4
3:30.57
Bonita Vista
5
3:49.65