#1 Girls 4 x 800 Relay
Place
Time
La Costa Canyon
1
9:57.05
Temecula Valley
2
9:58.65
Escondido
3
10:10.49
El Camino
4
10:22.89
Glendora
5
10:25.96
Torrey Pines
6
10:28.14
Rancho Bernardo
7
10:37.73
Fallbrook
8
10:38.15
Helix
9
10:50.85
Morse
10
10:52.00
Hesperia
11
10:57.12
Bonita Vista
12
11:03.88
Ramona
13
11:18.71
#3 Girls 4 x 100 Relay--5
Place
Time
JW North
1
51.2
Monte Vista
2
52.3
University of SD
3
53.1
#5 Girls 4 x 100 Relay--4
Place
Time
Serra
1
50.60
RBV
2
51.49
Fallbrook
3
51.84
El Cajon Valley
4
52.42
Castle Park
5
53.01
Valley Center
6
54.22
Hesperia "B"
7
56.46
#7 Girls 4 x 100 Relay--3
Place
Time
Mira Mesa
1
52.03
Rancho Bernardo "B"
2
52.06
Huntington Beach
4
52.44
Sweetwater
5
52.78
Westview
6
52.86
Bonita Vista
7
53.43
#9 Girls 4 x 100 Relay--2
Place
Time
Morse
1
50.36
La Costa Canyon
2
52.06
Hesperia "A"
3
52.35
Coronado
4
52.40
Glendora
5
53.33
#11 Girls 4 x 100 Relay--1
Place
Time
JW North
1
46.74
Kennedy
2
48.63
El Camino
3
48.90
Helix
4
51.14
San Pasqual
5
51.55
Dominguez
6
52.64
Carlsbad
7
53.03
#12 Girls 1600 Meters--2
Place
Time
Katie Rentz
Mt. Carmel
1
5:28.88
Kristin Peters
West Hills
2
5:29.24
Johonna Fisnerova
West Hills
3
5:29.81
Nicole Flannery
Mt. Carmel
4
5:30.83
Nicole Schwartz
Kennedy
5
5:36.80
Stephanie Armstrong
Trabucco Hills
6
5:38.11
Erin Hearn
Ramona
7
5:38.80
Jessica Kilma
La Jolla
8
5:39.35
Whitney Meares
Huntington Beach
9
5:41.23
Briana Cleary
Glendora
10
5:41.92
Melissa Peabady
West Hills
11
5:48.62
Nicole Mezler
Huntington Beach
12
5:48.77
#14 Girls 1600 Meters--1
Place
Time
Lorin Scott
San Pasqual
1
5:07.44
Marie Raffray
San Dieguito Academy
2
5:14.10
Gillian Fitch
La Costa Canyon
3
5:20.45
Danae Hough
Valley Center
4
5:23.07
Molly O'Toole
University of SD
5
5:25.50
Tess Wynne
University of SD
6
5:25.94
Bree Justus
RBV
7
5:28.77
Allred
Valley Center
8
5:29.54
Veronica Gonzalez
Castle Park
9
5:36.42
#16 Girls 100 High Hurdles--3
Place
Time
Wind -3.1
Bonnie Zabinsky
Valley Center
1
15.94
Natasha Karbasi
Mira Mesa
2
17.12
Chantal McKay
Kennedy
3
17.13
Liana Hill
Valley Center
4
17.22
Rachel Battaglia
Westview
5
17.35
Maria Tesmir
Rancho Bernardo
6
17.36
Emily Grant
La Jolla
7
17.60
Misha Zeineddeine
Rancho Bernardo
8
17.85
Jackson
Glendora
9
17.90
#17 Girls 100 High Hurdles--2
Place
Time
Wind -2.5
Lisa Malchow
Eastlake
1
16.14
Michelle Beauford
Carlsbad
2
16.87
Shriver
Poway
3
16.95
Kim Lorek
West Hills
4
16.96
Amber Haywood
Monte Vista
5
17.26
Andrea Haywood
Monte Vista
6
17.30
Jaina Bolina
Mira Mesa
7
17.70
Janet Beeds
El Camino
8
17.97
Katie Maiorano
Escondido
9
18.03
#18 Girls 100 High Hurdles--1
Place
Time
Wind -3.0
Domenique Manning
JW North
1
14.15
Blue
Granite Hills
2
14.91
Tanicka Ward
JW North
3
15.12
Breanna White
Rancho Bernardo
4
15.87
Krystle Shoate
Serra
5
16.16
Crystal Williams
Dominguez
6
19.98
#22 Girls 100 Meters--3
Place
Time
Wind -1.5
Venessa Bobo
Morse
1
12.93
Britany Abrams
Rancho Bernardo
2
13.31
Latisha Chatman
El Cajon Valley
3
13.43
Brittany Lejia
Eastlake
4
13.61
Janeeca Ellis
Castle Park
5
13.77
Maisha Harris
Granite Hills
6
13.98
Jennifer Nettleton
Glendora
7
14.04
#24 Girls 100 Meters--2
Place
Time
Megan Chacon
Glendora
1
12.98
Adora Da' costa-Muniz
Ramona
2
13.10
Sabrina Spruill
Kennedy
3
13.16
Laquisha Rodgers
Castle Park
4
13.52
Michelle Beauford
Carlsbad
5
13.73
Charday Johnson
Dominguez
6
14.71
#26 Girls 100 Meters--1
Place
Time
New Meet Record
Wind -0.2
Jolanda Diego
El Camino
1
11.86
Domenique Manning
JW North
2
12.12
Janice Nsor
Kennedy
3
12.22
Janelle Smiley
Serra
4
12.27
Jessica Gibbs
El Camino
5
12.87
Ashley Liggins
Rancho Bernardo
6
12.89
Tina Gonzalas
Hesperia
7
13.48
#28 Girls 800 Meters--3
Place
Time
Missy Barclay
Westview
1
2:25.77
Maria Aleshin
Mt. Carmel
3
2:29.86
Amy Boutelle
West Hills
4
2:33.99
Karina Rios
Sweetwater
5
2:34.06
Junko Kubota
Glendora
6
2:34.99
Jaclyn Sisco
Temecula Valley
7
2:35.26
Denise Reed
JW North
8
2:40.13
Angel Torres
Bonita Vista
9
2:40.87
Dominique Hapeman
Glendora
10
2:48.04
#30 Girls 800 Meters--2
Place
Time
Erica Zambon
Carlsbad
1
2:26.95
Whitney Meares
Huntington Beach
2
2:27.58
Nicole Sinacore
Poway
3
2:27.62
Candis Verletich
El Capitan
4
2:28.26
Tina Betry
Torrey Pines
5
2:33.29
Nicky Galloway
San Pasqual
6
2:33.89
McKinney
Eastlake
7
2:36.81
Ashley Witt
Hesperia
8
2:42.31
#32 Girls 800 Meters--1
Place
Time
Cassie Atkinson
El Capitan
1
2:17.81
Lisa Lopez
Hesperia
2
2:20.15
Renae Eaton
San Pasqual
3
2:21.42
Andrea Jacobs
Vista
4
2:21.65
Ashley Bolden
Serra
5
2:22.00
Marie Raffray
San Dieguito Academy
6
2:22.06
Katherine Wingert
Coronado
7
2:23.45
Holli Mayer
Monte Vista
8
2:24.07
Jessica White
La Costa Canyon
9
2:24.94
April Montgomery
Helix
10
2:25.42
Carly Mecklenburg
Torrey Pines
11
2:25.77
Allison Hack
Granite Hills
12
2:26.87
Katie Robbins
Scripps Ranch
13
2:27.89
Jessica Monroe
RBV
14
2:32.44
#34 Girls 3200 Meters
Place
Time
Claire Rethmeier
San Pasqual
1
10:39.70
Christy Adamyk
Glendora
2
11:14.14
Amanda Beatty
Scripps Ranch
3
11:16.62
Sariah St. Laurent
El Camino
4
11:27.24
Young
La Costa Canyon
5
11:35.00
Ellaine Gillespie
West Hills
6
11:36.36
Brooke Kerby
San Pasqual
7
11:57.34
Davidson
Torrey Pines
8
12:05.08
Stephanie Kidder
Kennedy
9
12:11.60
Christie Yorke
Vista
10
12:24.91
Sunshine Lickness
Torrey Pines
11
12:28.67
Halah Barre
Mt. Carmel
12
12:30.29
Ahnie Draper
Rancho Bernardo
13
12:44.50
Kiyara Iravanian
Rancho Bernardo
14
12:58.64
#35 Girls 400 Meters--3
Place
Time
Samatha Showns
RBV
1
1:00.18
Kristen Nelson
University of SD
2
1:01.20
Squires
RBV
3
1:01.43
Sarah Girty
El Capitan
4
1:02.15
Geminelle Rollins
Morse
5
1:02.78
Lindsay Chirdon
La Costa Canyon
6
1:03.37
Heather Bavmann
Glendora
7
1:06.56
#37 Girls 400 Meters--2
Place
Time
Kylie Dudley
Temecula Valley
1
59.69
Beth Wittry
Coronado
2
1:00.37
Meghan King
Vista
3
1:00.83
Lanisha Ford
JW North
4
1:01.35
Tanisha Ford
JW North
5
1:01.61
Williams
6
1:01.71
Madji McIntosh
Temecula Valley
7
1:02.45
Chelsea Moreland
Morse
8
1:02.79
#39 Girls 400 Meters--1
Place
Time
Lorraine King
JW North
1
56.68
Jasmine Chukwueke
Scripps Ranch
2
58.68
Amanda Rosencrantz
Kennedy
3
1:00.70
Zieda Montanez
Kennedy
4
1:01.18
Meyon Henderson
Serra
5
1:02.19
Shariti Williams
Dominguez
6
1:02.85
Keyanna Johnson
Hesperia
7
1:03.41
Melody Armstead
Hesperia
8
1:05.01
#42 Girls 300 Low Hurdles--3
Place
Time
Lisa Hampton
University City
1
48.66
Misha Zeineddeine
Rancho Bernardo
2
49.26
Maria Tesmir
Rancho Bernardo
3
50.04
Elizabeth Carnes
Monte Vista
4
50.29
Jazzimne Jackson
Glendora
5
52.04
Amber Zimmerman
Bonita Vista
6
53.24
Haywood
Mar Vista
7
53.29
#43 Girls 300 Low Hurdles--2
Place
Time
Kariesse Fontonent
JW North
1
48.31
Jackie Paras
Eastlake
2
51.00
Kelsey Hakes
Bonita Vista
3
51.24
Davenport
Oceanside
4
52.54
#44 Girls 300 Low Hurdles--1
Place
Time
New Meet Record
Domenique Manning
JW North
1
43.53
Tanicka Ward
JW North
2
43.77
Laiah Blue
Granite Hills
3
45.14
Bonnie Zabinsky
Valley Center
4
47.08
Kylie Dudley
Temecula Valley
5
47.65
Krystle Shoate
Serra
6
47.81
Christine Metzler
Fallbrook
7
47.94
Jasmine Chukwueke
Scripps Ranch
8
48.47
Breanna White
Rancho Bernardo
9
49.07
#49 Girls Distance Medley
Place
Time
San Pasqual
1
12:24.69
Scripps Ranch
2
12:59.84
El Capitan
3
13:11.56
Esondido
4
13:13.29
University City
5
13:22.16
El Camino
6
13:23.50
University of SD
7
13:36.69
Helix
8
13:38.06
Torrey Pines
10
13:39.02
La Costa Canyon
9
13:39.02
Huntington Beach
11
13:41.06
Mira Mesa
12
13:45.38
Rancho Bernardo
13
13:48.06
La Jolla
14
13:56.15
Bonita Vista
15
14:13.85
#50 Girls 200 Meters--3
Place
Time
Ashley Stewart
Mira Mesa
1
27.12
Vanesa Rivera
RBV
2
27.26
Laquisha Rodgers
Castle Park
3
27.72
Jasmine Williams
Steele Canyon
4
27.75
Lindsay Chirdon
La Costa Canyon
5
27.85
Sarai Ivory
El Camino
6
28.26
Nicole Newman
La Costa Canyon
7
28.51
Jennifer Nettleton
Glendora
8
29.16
Tasha Johnson
Castle Park
9
29.25
#52 Girls 200 Meters--2
Place
Time
Wheeler
Rancho Bernardo
1
26.73
Nila Heurtelou
Coronado
2
26.82
Madji McIntosh
Temecula Valley
3
26.89
Miles
Rancho Bernardo
4
27.40
Tanisha Ford
JW North
5
27.76
Aliya Hassan
Cerritos
6
28.30
Ellis
Castle Park
7
29.37
#54 Girls 200 Meters--1
Place
Time
Jolanda Diego
El Camino
1
24.82
Janelle Smiley
Serra
2
25.30
Megan Chacon
Glendora
3
26.23
Taryn Jones
Helix
4
26.54
Lanisha Ford
JW North
5
27.21
#57A Girls 4 x 400 Relay--5
Place
Time
Trabucco Hills
1
4:11.74
Mt. Carmel
2
4:13.69
Granite Hills
3
4:17.38
Ramona
4
4:30.53
University of SD "B"
5
4:34.51
#57B Girls 4 X 400 Relay--4
Serra
1
4:10.84
Vista
2
4:15.23
University of SD
3
4:17.36
Huntington Beach B
4
4:23.83
El Cajon Valley
5
4:29.15
University City
6
4:46.56
Hoover
7
4:51.34
#59 Girls 4 x 400 Relay--3
Place
Time
Morse
1
4:17.17
Dominguez
2
4:17.46
Bonita Vista
3
4:21.18
Mira Mesa
4
4:23.25
Castle Park
5
4:31.06
#61 Girls 4 x 400 Relay--2
Place
Time
RBV
1
4:08.78
Temecula Valley
3
4:12.19
Hesperia A
2
4:13.19
West Hills
4
4:15.32
Rancho Bernardo
5
4:15.93
Glendora
6
4:27.52
#63 Girls 4 x 400 Relay--1
Place
Time
JW North
1
4:00.18
Kennedy
2
4:06.83
La Costa Canyon
3
4:10.09
El Capitan A
4
4:10.90
Coronado
5
4:13.12
Monte Vista
6
4:13.78
Scripps Ranch
7
4:21.17