Womens Results -- Running Events

Event 9
Womens 3200 Relay

Mark/Time
1

Mt. Carmel

9:43.9
2

Helix

10:00.4
3

San Pasqual

10:05.1
4

Rancho Bernardo

10:20.3
5

El Capitan

10:21.2
6

University City

10:28.7
7

Bonita Vista

10:29.6
Event 11
Womens 400 Relay 3

1

Monte Vista

51.4
2

Scripps Ranch

51.6
3

Valhalla

51.7
4

Mt. Miguel

52.0
5

Granite Hills

52.2
6

El Capitan

52.7
7

Valley Center

52.9
8

Mission Bay

57.9
Event 17

Womens 400 Relay 2

1

University of SD

52.0
2

Diamond Bar

52.1
3

South Hills

52.3
4

El Cajon Valley

55.7
5

Hesperia

57.5
Event 19

Womens 400 Relay 1

1

Helix

48.9
2

Morse

49.2
3

Rancho Bernardo

49.9
4

San Pasqual

50.1
5

Mt. Carmel

51.0
6

Fallbrook High

51.3
Event 21

Womens 1600 2

1

Anna

Hough

Valley Center

5:21.9
2

Danae

Hough

Valley Center

5:21.2
3

Heather

Worden

Paraclete

5:34.2
4

Brittany

Pierce

Mt. Carmel

5:35.1
5

Bess

Walker

Glendora

5:35.8
6

Alison

Hilton

Mt. Carmel

5:39.0
7

Byrne

University of SD

5:40.3
8

Nicole

Nicastro

El Capitan

5:40.5
9

Jamie

Carmichael

Fallbrook High

5:46.4
10

Tiffany

Marley

Paraclete

5:47.8
11

Audrey

Serrata

La Mirada

5:49.0
12

Shimasaki

University City

6:00.9
13

Amber

Morrison

La Mirada

6:07.0
Event 23

Womens 1600 1

1

Danielle

Schuster

Torrey Pines

5:09.4
2

Julie

Komosinski

Torrey Pines

5:12.9
3

Desiree

Leek

La Jolla

5:13.4
4

Rachel

Rarrior

Helix

5:14.3
5

Kaleena

Yee

Rancho Bernardo

5:18.9
6

Becky

Bostwick

University City

5:21.9
7

Amonica

Phipps

Morse

5:22.5
8

Sariah

St. Laurent

El Camino

5:22.8
7

Nicole

Mier

San Marcos

5:25.1
8

Lauren

Jerd

University City

5:25.8
9

Strait

Valhalla

5:26.6
10

Jessie

Ooma

University City

5:34.0
11

Krista

Romley

Torrey Pines

5:40.0
12

Laura

Coher

University City

5:40.8
13

Kristen

Gonzalez

Bonita Vista

5:48.8
Event 25

Womens 100 High Hurdles 3 & 2

1

Forno

South Hills

NT
2

Lugo

Mission Bay

NT
3

Walter

Glendora

NT
4

Renshaw

Fallbrook

NT
5

Qadriyyah

Abdullah

Mt. Miguel

18.3
6

Cox

Glendora

19.1
Event 27

Womens 100 High Hurdles 1

1

Morgan

Albini

San Pasqual

15.8
2

Erin

Asay

Sweetwater

15.2
3

Breanna

White

Rancho Bernardo

16.4
4

Allie

Ribner

Torrey Pines

16.5
5

Jessica

Eggleston

El Camino

16.5
6

Bryeanna

Barmer

Helix

16.9
7

Laura

Maurer

Fallbrook High

17.1
8

Natasha

Burton

Morse

17.3
9

Meggie

Afenir

Escondido

17.4
36

Womens 100 3

1

Alicia

Lowery

Morse

12.6
2

Brown

Valhalla

12.8
3

Teresa

Shen

Diamond Bar

13.0
4

Kristina

DelaRosa

Rancho Bernardo

13.2
5

Shadow

Van Houten

Mt. Carmel

13.5
6

Hicks/Chapman

Valhalla

13.8
38

Womens 100 2

1

Anne

James

Rancho Bernardo

12.7
2

Beck

Glendora

12.8
3

Rachel

Snare

Scripps Ranch

13.0
4

Chacon

Glendora

13.0
5

Shalia

Bohamon

Monte Vista

13.2
6

Ralene

Harper

Granite Hills

13.3
40

Womens 100 1

1

Shannan

Hawes

Helix

12.0
2

Kristan

Matison

Mt. Carmel

12.0
3

Keeli

Garbutt

Monrovia

12.1
4

Zikarra

Beverly

University of SD

12.3
5

Tealah

Arnold

Diamond Bar

12.4
6

Latoya

Summerville

Scripps Ranch

12.6
7

Shauna

Hackett

Morse

12.9
44

Womens 800 2

1

Adriana

Alvarado

Hesperia

2:23.8
2

Courtney

Stolis

Granite Hills

2:25.6
3

Jackie

Paras

Eastlake

2:25.8
4

Mercy

Wedi

La Mirada

2:26.0
5

Megan

Johnson

El Camino

2:29.1
6

Audrey

Harrer

Mt. Carmel

2:29.8
7

Jackie

Turpin

Santana

2:30.1
8

Amber

Straight

Valhalla

2:31.7
9

Taylor

Penrod

Torrey Pines

2:32.7
10

Melanie

Pastrana

South Hills

2:34.3
11

Kari

Farnham

Glendora

2:35.4
12

Marley

Paraclete

2:36.3
13

Brenda

Mendez

El Cajon Valley

2:36.7
46

Womens 800 1

Meet Record

1

Jenna

Timinsky

San Dieguito Academy

2:12.0
2

Allison

Hall

Rancho Bernardo

2:18.2
3

Mollie

Gabriel

University City

2:20.0
4

Julie

Komosinski

Torrey Pines

2:25.0
5

Nicole

Mier

San Marcos

2:26.6
6

Marie

Raffray

San Dieguito Academy

2:27.2
7

Hailey

Moore

Torrey Pines

2:27.5
8

Emily

Thomas

Mt. Carmel

2:29.8
9

Manal

Yamout

Mt. Carmel

2:30.4
10

Heather

Worden

Paraclete

2:37.0
48

Womens 3200

Meet Record

1

Desiree

Davila

Hilltop High

10:40.2
2

Loraetta

Kilmer

Ramona

11:03.0
3

Jasmine

Marquez

El Capitan

11:17.2
4

Matlack

Fallbrook High

11:20.9
5

Chessa

Adair-Morris

University City

11:23.6
6

Rose

Serna

Mission Bay

11:28.7
7

Maletz

Poway

11:46.2
8

Halah

Barre

Mt. Carmel

11:57.6
9

Carley

Mecklenberg

Torrey Pines

12:04.3
10

Romero

Eastlake

12:06.1
11

Kate

Branson

Bonita Vista

12:11.9
12

Brenna

Williams

Torrey Pines

12:12.8
13

Melissa

Ramos

Fallbrook High

12:17.5
13

Byrne

University of SD

12:25.0
49

Womens 400 2

1

Evon

Willingham

Helix

59.5
2

Phoebe

Perkins

Monte Vista

60.4
3

Mercy

Wedi

La Mirada

61.4
4

Autumn

Mays

Morse

61.7
5

Connor

Torrey Pines

62.4
6

Carrie

Kaemerle

University of SD

62.6
7

Wilke

Glendora

70.8

51

Womens 400 1

1

Naomi

Mattos

Fallbrook

57.1
2

Nicole

Rothert

Fallbrook High

58.9
3

McClenon

Alemany

59.3
4

Cassie

McLean

Vista

59.8
5

Kerry

Kelly-Cochrane

University of SD

60.6
6

Wittry

Coronado

61.7
7

Emmons

South Hills

62.4
8

Pinley

Paraclete

62.8
9

Lea

Myers

South Hills

64
58

Womens 300 Low Hurdles 3

1

Forno

South Hills

47.8
2

Perry

University of SD

48.5
3

Qadriyyah

Abdullah

Mt. Miguel

48.9
4

Jackie

Johnson

Mt. Carmel

49.3
5

Louisa

Diaz

Fallbrook High

50.3
6

MaryAnn

Lugo

Mission Bay

51.1
7

Ashleigh

Penrod

Torrey Pines

53.2
8

Kaelin

Madamba

Torrey Pines

55.4
59

Womens 300 Low Hurdles 2

1

Erika

Bolden

Morse

48.1
2

Nicole

Woolfolk

Mission Bay

48.7
3

Breanna

White

Rancho Bernardo

49.3
4

Ashley

Shriver

Monte Vista

49.9
5

Kristin

Woodard

Mt. Carmel

50.4
6

Melody

Demel

Fallbrook High

50.7
7

Melodie

Tao

Rancho Bernardo

51.1
8

Allie

Ribner

Torrey Pines

51.9
60

Womens 300 Low Hurdles 1

1

Morgan

Albini

San Pasqual

46.6
2

Kristine

Schroeder

Rancho Bernardo

47.3
3

Laura

Maurer

Fallbrook High

48.5
4

Natasha

Burton

Morse

48.8
5

Lyric

Teigen

El Capitan

49.1
6

Kayleigh

Knudson

Bonita Vista

49.4
64

Womens Distance Medley

1

Poway

13:03.7
2

University City

13:05.9
3

Fallbrook High

13:13.1
4

El Capitan

13:24.3
5

Mt. Carmel

13:44.4
6

Rancho Bernardo

13:50.0
7

Eastlake

13:52.9
8

Glendora

14:00.8
9

El Cajon Valley

14:33.0
65

Womens 200 2

1

Laura

Landry

Rancho Bernardo

25.8
2

Denisha

Bryant

Mt. Miguel

26.2
3

Phoebe

Perkins

Monte Vista

26.5
4

Niesh

French

Granite Hills

26.8
5

Tamora

Neal

Point Loma

27.1
6

Heather

Galea

El Capitan

27.4
7

Latoya

Summerville

Scripps Ranch

27.8
67

Womens 200 1

1

Shannan

Hawes

Helix

24.4
2

Keeli

Garbutt

Monrovia

25.2
3

McClendon

Alemany

25.5
4

Lasheena

Rice

Morse

25.7
5

Brown

Valhalla

26.1
6

Beverly

Zikarra

University of SD

26.9
7

Hicks-Chapman

Valhalla

27.7
70

Womens 1600 Relay 2

1

Monte Vista

4:07.5
2

South Hills

4:07.5
3

Mt. Carmel

4:12.2
4

El Capitan

4:17.1
5

Valley Center

4:25.4
6

Glendora

4:32.8
72

Womens 1600 Relay 1

1

Rancho Bernardo

4:02.3
2

Helix

4:02.3
3

Morse

4:05.6
4

San Pasqual

4:09.5
5

Torrey Pines

4:12.7
6

University of SD

4:15.1
7

Mt. Miguel

4:17.0
8

Vista

4:21.4