Mens Results -- Running Events

Event 10

Mens 3200 Relay

Mark
1

Glendora

8:28.0
2

El Cajon Valley

8:32.6
3

Sweetwater

8:33.5
4

University of SD

8:37.3
5

Scripps Ranch

8:41.0
6

Poway

8:42.7
7

University City

8:43.0
8

Rancho Bernardo

8:51.5
9

Monte Vista

8:52.9
10

Fallbrook

9:01.2
11

El Capitan

9:02.5
12

Santana

9:10.8
13

Montgomery

10:03
Event 12

Mens 400 Relay 3

1

San Pasqual

44.38
2

Bishops

44.83
3

West Hills

44.84
4

South Hills

45.27
5

Crawford

45.76
6

Valley Center

47.13
7

Hesperia

47.32
8

Fallbrook

45.17
Event 18

Mens 400 Relay 2

1

Paraclete

45.1
2

Valhalla

45.7
DQ

El Camino

44.3
DQ

El Cajon Valley

48.7
Event 20

Mens 400 Relay 1

1

Helix

42.4
2

Monte Vista

42.7
3

Mt. Miguel

43
4

Sweetwater

43.1
5

Mission Bay

43.3
6

Granite Hills

43.3
7

Morse

43.5
8

Mt. Carmel

DQ
Event 22

Mens 1600 2

1

Mike

Fonville

Hesperia

4:32.6
2

Adam

Goldberg

Mt. Carmel

4:32.9
3

Dan

Driscoll

Monte Vista

4:33.3
4

Kevin

Brock

Mission Bay

4:35.2
5

Matt

Raudaskoski

Scripps Ranch

4:35.7
6

Carlos

Sanchez

Ramona

4:37.2
7

Kip

Madden

Valhalla

4:37.6
8

Kevin

Nolen

Torrey Pines

4:38.1
9

Kevin

Bickham

El Camino

4:38.6
10

Sean

Barjonicek

Granite Hills

441.9
11

Sean

Tolley

El Capitan

4:46.7
12

Ryan

Graddy

Torrey Pines

4:49.2
13

R.J.

Miccio

Paraclete

4:51.6
14

Smith

Paraclete

4:52.1
15

Rickey

Roane

Ramona

4:56.1
16

Flansburg

University City

4:57.3
17

Kerber

University City

5:11.0
Event 24

Mens 1600 1

1

Abadir

Barre

Mt. Carmel

4:21.7
2

David

Santos

Valhalla

4:24.5
3

Ungricht

Fallbrook

4:25.7
4

Ryan

Montez

Vista

4:26.8
5

Copper

Bachman

Valley Center

4:27.4
6

Chris

Gausepohl

Fallbrook

4:31.6
7

Reid

Glendora

4:31.9
8

Kevin

Schible

West Hills

4:32.7
9

Ross

Halleland

West Hills

4:33.1
10

Jimmy

Rutherford

San Marcos

4:33.8
11

Hiladio

Larios

Vista

4:35.7
12

Alan

Aradanas

Mt. Carmel

4:36.1
13

Kern

Huerta

University City

4:42.0
14

Brad

Liber

University City

4:44.2
15

Brian

Bradshaw

Pt. Loma

4:46.2
Event 28

Mens 110 High Hurdles 3

1

Aaron

Barnhill

San Marcos

15.3
2

Tim

Bailey

University City

15.5
3

McChristian

Scripps

15.6
4

Simontal

Sweetwater

15.6
5

Jeremiah

McLeod

Fallbrook

15.6
6

Harges

Vista

15.8
7

Darren

Young

Valhalla

16.1
8

William

Sweetwater

16.4
9

Johnson

Fallbrook

16.7
Event 29

Mens 110 High Hurdles 2

1

Brian

Taylor

Monte Vista

14.8
2

Tray

Muehlbeck

Torrey Pines

15
3

Tim

Frinell

Fallbrook

15.1
4

John

Everette

San Pasqual

15.1
5

John

Webb

Diamond Bar

15.1
6

Mike

Cunningham

West Hills

15.4
7

Taylor

Granit Hills

15.7
8

Angelo

Vargas

Bonita Vista

15.9
9

Sandeism

Santana

16.3
Event 30

Mens 110 High Hurdles 1

1

DarNell

Talbert

Mt. Carmel

14.5
2

James

Chambliss

South Hills

14.9
3

Trandon

Harvey

Sweetwater

15.2
4

Trent

Stroh

Valley Center

15.2
5

John

Dudek

Torrey Pines

15.4
6

J.T.

Taylor

Paraclete

16.9
Event 37

Mens 100 3

1

Richard

Del Rincon

Monte Vista

10.3
2

Walker

El Camino

11.1
3

Chris

Shuster

West Hills

11.3
4

Dustin

Graham

Rancho Bernardo

11.4
5

Jackson

Paraclete

11.4
6

Josh

Cooper

West Hills

11.6
7

Henly

Crawford

12.3
Event 39

Mens 100 2

1

Hutsong

Helix

10.9
2

Allen

Thompson

Sweetwater

11
3

Curtis

Flowers

San Pasqual

11.2
4

Clarence

Cunningham

Scripps Ranch

11.2
5

Mahoney

Mt. Carmel

11.2
6

John

Greene

Crawford

11.4
7

Moreland

Morse

11.6
8

Enriquez

Glendora

11.9
9

Derrick

Gooden

Hesperia

12.2
Event 41

Mens 100 1

1

Reggie

Bush

Helix

10.8
2

Nigel

Martin

Vista

11
3

Galen

O'Neil

Granite Hills

11.1
4

Chris

Johnson

Monrovia

11.2
5

Jason

Macklin

Vista

11.2
Event 45

Mens 800 2

1

Shawn

Savage

West Hills

2:02.1
2

Chris

Tanks

Rancho Bernardo

2:02.6
3

Elliott

Davey

Mt. Carmel

2:03.9
4

Dan

Driscoll

Monte Vista

2:04.8
5

Nicola

D'Angelo

Santana

2:05.5
6

Zack

Gribben

El Cajon Valley

2:05.0
7

Issac

Chitica

San Marcos

2:06.0
8

Jason

McMurray

University City

2:06.3
9

Doug

Marsh

Mt. Carmel

2:06.6
10

Crenshaw

Glendora

2:06.8
11

Kyle

Stous

El Capitan

2:07.3
12

Alex

Cazares

El Cajon Valley

2:11.9
13

James

Rhodes

Ramona

2:12.2
14

Tommy

Hazelwood

Hilltop

2:13.1
15

Quinn

Smith

Paraclete

2:15.0
Event 47

Mens 800 1

1

Chris

Ferrer

La Jolla

1:57.2
2

Matt

Johnson

San Pasqual

1:57.9
3

Kramer

Army/Navy

2:00.8
4

Mike

Fonville

Hesperia

2:01.1
5

Mark

Baddas

Vista

2:01.5
6

Sal

Bono

Granite Hills

2:01.9
7

Nick

Kelleher

Vista

2:03.1
8

Adam

Nouse

Glendora

2:04.4
9

Kelvin

Brock

Mission Bay

2:04.9
Event 50

Mens 400 2

1

Eder

Mendoza

Mission Bay

50.2
2

Pat

Mahoney

Mt. Carmel

50.7
3

Matt

Andre

San Pasqual

51
4

Anderson

Valhalla

51.5
5

Ross

Ramsey

West Hills

52.2
6

Demetrius

Westbrooks

Morse

52.3
7

Jeremy

Taylor

Vista

52.9
8

Travis

Picou

Mt. Miguel

53.2
9

Chris

St. George

Paraclete

56.7
Event 52

Mens 400 1

1

Eddie

Thomas

Monte Vista

49
2

Brady

Douglas

Mt. Miguel

49.7
3

David

Evans

Granite Hills

50.1
4

Steven

Maldonado

Vista

50.6
5

Hunter

Reddick

Morse

50.6
6

Lam

Bishop

50.8
7

Tooks

El Cajon

51.9
8

Azziz

Mission Bay

52.7
9

Josh

Ellars

Hesperia

57
Event 53

Mens 3200

1

Benny

Gandolfo

El Capitan

9:33.5
2

Will

Kramer

Army/Navy Academy

9:33.7
3

Eric

Hernandez

Vista

9:38.5
4

Gus

Polito

Valley Center

9:40.9
5

Sean

Difillipo

Glendora

9:41.9
6

Andrew

Garratt

University City

9:45.3
7

Ryan

Skerl

Valley Center

9:52.9
8

Lawrence

Ramona

9:53.4
10

Efrain

Carrillo

Granite Hills

9:54.5
11

Ramon

German

Vista

9:58.7
12

David

Ignacio

San Marcos

10:01.9
13

Zack

Neilsen

Mt. Carmel

10:04.6
14

Steven

Gibson

Glendora

10:09.4
15

Dan

Tanks

Rancho Bernardo

10:10.3
16

Shellhammer

Ramona

10:14.1
17

Navid

Hassanzadeh

Torrey Pines

10:16.5
18

Joe

Aguilar

Vista

10:20.3
19

Tye

Lidman

Torrey Pines

10:26.2
20

Smith

Paraclete

10:59.9
Event 61

300 Inter. Hurdles 3

1

Tim

Frinell

Fallbrook

40.8
2

Justin

Gruber

El Capitan

41
3

Brian

Taylor

Granite Hills

42
4

John

Brubaker

Torrey Pines

42.3
5

Matt

McChristian

Scripps Ranch

42.6
6

John

Everette

San Pasqual

42.9
7

Jason

Reeder

West Hills

43.1
8

Cole

Paraclete

43.4
9

Williams

Sweetwater

44.5
Event 62

300 Inter. Hurdles 2

1

Aaron

Barnhill

San Marcos

39.6
2

Scott

LaCaze

Torrey Pines

40.1
3

Andre

Hunt

Vista

40.4
4

Greg

Kharatonov

La Jolla

40.8
5

Ryan

Welter

Granite Hills

41.2
6

McLeod

Fallbrook

42
7

Chris

Fuselier

San Pasqual

42.4
8

Simental

Sweetwater

43.1
Event 63

300 Inter. Hurdles 1

1

James

Chambliss

South Hills

38
2

Darnell

Talbert

Mt. Carmel

38.6
3

Angelo

Vargas

Bonita Vista

39.3
4

Mike

Cunningham

West Hills

39.5
5

Trent

Stroh

Valley Center

40.8
6

Citris

Haywerd

El Camino

41.1
7

J.T.

Taylor

Paraclete

44.6
Event 66

Mens 200 2

1

Richard

Del Rincon

Monte Vista

21.7
2

DJ

Contreras

Valley Center

21.9
3

Allen

Thompson

Sweetwater

22.2
4

Bernard

Lam

Bishops

22.4
5

Clarence

Cunningham

Scripps Ranch

22.6
6

John

Greene

Crawford

22.8
7

Thomas

Paraclete

23.4
Event 68

Mens 200 1

1

Reggie

Bush

Helix

21.7
2

David

Evans

Granite Hills

22.2
3

Galen

O'Neil

Granite Hills

22.3
4

Nigel

Martin

Vista

22.5
5

Chris

Johnson

Monrovia

23
Event 69

Distance Medley

1

Poway

10:53.2
2

Rancho Bernardo

11:02.9
3

Granite Hills

11:08
4

University of SD

11:15.4
5

El Capitan

11:11.0
6

Sweetwater

11:15.4
8

Glendora

11:18.7
9

Poway "B"

11:30.9
10

El Cajon Valley

11:32.1
11

Army/Navy Academy

11:34.1
12

Mt. Carmel

11:34.5
13

Bishops

11:47.6
14

Valhalla

11:51
15

Fallbrook

11:53.2
16

Montgomery

13:00.2
Event 71

Mens 1600 Relay 2

1

Monte Vista

3:27.3
2

South Hills

3:27.8
3

Fallbrook

3:28.3
4

Valley Center

3:30.3
5

Torrey Pines

3:31.4
6

University of SD

3:36.7
Event 73

Mens 1600 Relay 1

1

Granite Hills

3:19.1
2

Mt. Carmel

3:23.7
3

Vista

3:24.4
4

Helix

3:26.7
5

Glendora

3:30.1
6

San Pasqual

3:30.3
7

West Hills

3:32.3
8

Morse

3:32.6