Mt. Carmel 9-10 Relays - April 6, 2007

Relay Events
4x100m
D. Petrovic
A. Wright
B. Taylor
S. Norris
( TEAM )
Girls Relay-A
13.1
13.4
12.9
12.6
52.44
4x100m
S. Ferris
M. Blume
M. Lance
C. Clark
( TEAM )
Girls Relay-B
13.8
14.1
14.7
13.9
56.58
4x100m
N. Naquin
A. Brock
T. McClelland
K. James
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
12.7
12.0
11.3
12.3
48.50
4x100m
M. Pettinato
R. Jonah
J. Pioli
B. Wise
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
11.6
12.9
12.5
10.6
47.86
4x800m
K. Magpuri
M. Blume
J. Culanang
A. Morgan
( TEAM )
Girls Relay
2:41.5
2:44.7
3:02.4
2:38.3
11:06.4
4x800m
B. Love
J. Rentz
K. Jacques
V. Heng
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
2:15.5
2:23.2
2:13.6
2:20.4
9:12.3
Sp. Medley
C. Clark
B. Nelson
S. Ferris
S. Adair
( TEAM )
Girls Relay
14.1
14.8
29.6
67.1
2:05.99
Sp. Medley
R. Pham
A. Leal-Amaro
S. Norris
C. Chalhoub
( TEAM )
Girls Relay
14.5
16.3
28.0
72.0
2:09.99
Sp. Medley
M. Strauss
T. McClelland
B. Wise
L. Sheffield
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
12.8
11.5
23.8
56.4
1:44.74
Sp. Medley
N. Naquin
J. Schweichler
K. James
K. Pfleghaar
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
 
 
 
 
1:49.74
4x200m
R. Pham
K. Thompson
M. Lance
M. Bourasa
( TEAM )
Girls Relay
32.4
28.2
31.3
30.2
2:02.80
4x200m
D. Petrovic
S. Adair
A. Leal-Amaro
C. Chalhoub
( TEAM )
Girls Relay
29.2
28.6
31.8
32.7
2:03.59
4x200m
M. Strauss
T. McClelland
A. Brock
K. James
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
26.6
25.7
25
24
1:41.61
4x200m
N. Naquin
K. Pfleghaar
M. Pettinato
B. Wise
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
26.2
26.2
27.2
25.8
1:45.58
Dis. Medley
L. Valdez
M. Lance
K. Magpuri
A. Morgan
( TEAM )
Girls Relay
4:17.1
68.8
2:50.3
5:59.8
14:16.11
Dis. Medley
 
J. Schweichler
 
 
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
 
 
 
 
12:21.69
4x400m
B. Taylor
S. Ferris
M. Blume
A. Wright
( TEAM )
Girls Relay
64.2
66.2
64.7
62.6
4:18.14
4x400m
K. James
K. Jacques
L. Sheffield
A. Brock
( TEAM )
Boys Relay
56.0
59.3
56.5
55.2
3:47.31
Individual Events
Boys 110m
L. Sheffield
M. Zhang
 
 
 
High Hurdles
20.33
21.89
 
 
 
Girls 100m
S. Said
M. Bourasa
B. McCurtis
K. Beck
 
High Hurdles
20.40
20.88
21.30
22.51
 
Girls 1600m
K. Iwai
 
 
 
 
Run
5:58.02
 
 
 
 
Boys 1600m
S. McGirr
D. Vasko
P. Song
E. Mansour
 
Run
4:55.38
4:55.95
5:05.04
5:15.07
 
Girls 300m
B. Taylor
M. Bourasa
B. McCurtis
K. Beck
S. Said
Low Hurdles
54.06
56.20
58.21
60.85
61.16
10th Boys 300m
M. Zhang
 
 
 
 
Int. Hurdles
54.72
 
 
 
 
Field Events
Boys
 
Girls High
K. Thompson
M. Bourasa
 
 
 
Jump
4' 5"
4' 5"
 
 
 
Boys High
J. Patel
J. Biberman
L. Sheffield
A. Brock
A. Lange
Jump
5' 5"
5' 5"
4' 11"
4' 9"
4' 7"
Girls Long
L. Valdez
K. Thompson
A. Leal-Amaro
 
 
Jump
15' 1 1/2"
13' 5 1/2"
NM
 
 
Boys Long
T. McClelland
M. Pettinato
Z. Leighton
D. Anderson
 
Jump
18' 8"
18' 6"
15' 6"
14' 10"
 
Girls Triple
L. Valdez
M. Blume
K. Thompson
 
 
Jump
29' 9 1/2"
28' 10"
26' 4"
 
 
Boys Triple
A. Lange
D. Kay
C. Oross
D. Anderson
 
Jump
31' 11"
31' 9"
29' 10"
29' 9"
29' 9"
Girls Pole
S. Tran
 
 
 
 
Vault
7' 7"
 
 
 
 
Boys Pole
M. Strauss
J. Morris
J. Logan
 
 
Vault
9' 7"
8' 7"
7' 7"
 
 
Girls Shot
I. Habel
 
 
 
 
Put
25' 3/4"
 
 
 
 
Boys Shot
R. Noble
M. Hurley
J. Chavez
T. Kassen
J. Guererro
Put
36' 10"
36' 8 1/2"
34' 9"
34' 2"
31' 8 1/2"
Girls
I. Habel
 
 
 
 
Discus
82' 7 1/2"
 
 
 
 
Boys
R. Noble
J. Guererro
W. Johnson
T. Kassen
 
Discus
104' 0"
82' 4 1/2"
77' 3"
71' 10"